Stand: 31.03.2020 07:59
                       
   
  Vorrunde Kreisoberliga  
   
  Spiel-woche Datum Tag/Uhrzeit Heim  Ergeb. Gast Ergeb.  
   
201938 17.9.19 2E+05 1E+05 1 17.09.2019 Di 19:30 SV Dörfleins 840 Bäcker FV 729 #  
201938 18.9.19 2E+05 1E+05 1 18.09.2019 Mi 20:00 Kegelbum 1 803 Adler-MTV Bbg.1 850 #  
201938 18.9.19 2E+05 1E+05 1 18.09.2019 Mi 20:00 Hobby-Schieber 812 Keilschoner 801 #  
201938 19.9.19 2E+05 1E+05 1 19.09.2019 Do 19:30 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg. 827 Löwenkegler 873 #  
201938 19.9.19 2E+05 1E+05 1 19.09.2019 Do 19:45 Holzkiller 823 Montagskegler 727 #  
    Details              
   
201939 23.9.19 2E+05 1E+05 2 23.09.2019 Mo 19:00 Montagskegler 753 SV Dörfleins 739 #  
201939 23.9.19 2E+05 1E+05 2 23.09.2019 Mo 19:00 Löwenkegler 905 Holzkiller 842 #  
201939 23.9.19 2E+05 1E+05 2 23.09.2019 Mo 19:30 Bäcker FV 869 Kegelbum 1 826 #  
201939 24.9.19 2E+05 1E+05 2 24.09.2019 Di 19:30 Keilschoner 828 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg. 759 #  
201950 26.9.19 2E+05 1E+05 2 12.12.2019 Do 19:30 Adler-MTV Bbg.1 757 Hobby-Schieber 814 #  
    Details              
   
201937 12.9.19 2E+05 1E+05 3 12.09.2019 Do 19:30 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg. 881 Adler-MTV Bbg.1 863 #  
201945 12.9.19 2E+05 1E+05 3 07.11.2019 Do 19:45 Holzkiller 852 Keilschoner 701 #  
201940 30.9.19 2E+05 1E+05 3 30.09.2019 Mo 19:00 Montagskegler 691 Löwenkegler 840 #  
201950 1.10.19 2E+05 1E+05 3 10.12.2019 Di 19:30 SV Dörfleins 831 Kegelbum 1 786 #  
201940 2.10.19 2E+05 1E+05 3 02.10.2019 Mi 20:00 Hobby-Schieber 781 Bäcker FV 796 #  
    Details              
   
201941 7.10.19 2E+05 1E+05 4 07.10.2019 Mo 19:00 Löwenkegler 857 SV Dörfleins 840 #  
201941 7.10.19 2E+05 1E+05 4 07.10.2019 Mo 19:30 Bäcker FV 843 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg. 798 #  
201941 8.10.19 2E+05 1E+05 4 08.10.2019 Di 19:30 Keilschoner 810 Montagskegler 770 #  
201941 9.10.19 2E+05 1E+05 4 09.10.2019 Mi 20:00 Kegelbum 1 845 Hobby-Schieber 825 #  
201941 10.10.19 2E+05 1E+05 4 10.10.2019 Do 19:30 Adler-MTV Bbg.1 803 Holzkiller 898 #  
    Details              
   
201942 14.10.19 2E+05 1E+05 5 14.10.2019 Mo 19:00 Montagskegler 752 Adler-MTV Bbg.1 784 #  
201942 14.10.19 2E+05 1E+05 5 14.10.2019 Mo 19:00 Löwenkegler 868 Keilschoner 768 #  
201942 15.10.19 2E+05 1E+05 5 15.10.2019 Di 19:30 SV Dörfleins 869 Hobby-Schieber 802 #  
201948 17.10.19 2E+05 1E+05 5 28.11.2019 Do 19:30 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg. 877 Kegelbum 1 851 #  
201942 17.10.19 2E+05 1E+05 5 17.10.2019 Do 19:45 Holzkiller 780 Bäcker FV 717 #  
    Details              
   
201943 21.10.19 2E+05 1E+05 6 21.10.2019 Mo 19:30 Bäcker FV 846 Montagskegler 824 #  
201943 22.10.19 2E+05 1E+05 6 22.10.2019 Di 19:30 SV Dörfleins 786 Keilschoner 794 #  
201943 23.10.19 2E+05 1E+05 6 23.10.2019 Mi 20:00 Kegelbum 1 770 Holzkiller 909 #  
201943 23.10.19 2E+05 1E+05 6 23.10.2019 Mi 20:00 Hobby-Schieber 830 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg. 817 #  
201943 24.10.19 2E+05 1E+05 6 24.10.2019 Do 19:30 Adler-MTV Bbg.1 827 Löwenkegler 830 #  
    Details              
   
201946 11.11.19 2E+05 1E+05 7 11.11.2019 Mo 19:00 Montagskegler 765 Kegelbum 1 818 #  
201946 11.11.19 2E+05 1E+05 7 11.11.2019 Mo 19:00 Löwenkegler 876 Bäcker FV 848 #  
201946 12.11.19 2E+05 1E+05 7 12.11.2019 Di 19:30 Keilschoner 819 Adler-MTV Bbg.1 821 #  
201946 14.11.19 2E+05 1E+05 7 14.11.2019 Do 19:30 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg. 865 SV Dörfleins 926 #  
201946 14.11.19 2E+05 1E+05 7 14.11.2019 Do 19:45 Holzkiller 802 Hobby-Schieber 756 #  
    Details              
   
201947 18.11.19 2E+05 1E+05 8 18.11.2019 Mo 19:30 Bäcker FV 805 Keilschoner 846 #  
201947 19.11.19 2E+05 1E+05 8 19.11.2019 Di 19:30 SV Dörfleins 865 Adler-MTV Bbg.1 844 #  
201947 20.11.19 2E+05 1E+05 8 20.11.2019 Mi 20:00 Kegelbum 1 823 Löwenkegler 839 #  
201947 20.11.19 2E+05 1E+05 8 20.11.2019 Mi 20:00 Hobby-Schieber 809 Montagskegler 737 #  
201947 21.11.19 2E+05 1E+05 8 21.11.2019 Do 19:30 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg. 904 Holzkiller 847 #  
    Details              
   
201948 25.11.19 2E+05 1E+05 9 25.11.2019 Mo 19:00 Montagskegler 787 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg. 821 #  
201948 25.11.19 2E+05 1E+05 9 25.11.2019 Mo 19:00 Löwenkegler 859 Hobby-Schieber 830 #  
201948 26.11.19 2E+05 1E+05 9 26.11.2019 Di 19:30 Keilschoner 808 Kegelbum 1 848 #  
201948 28.11.19 2E+05 1E+05 9 28.11.2019 Do 19:30 Adler-MTV Bbg.1 845 Bäcker FV 803 #  
201948 28.11.19 2E+05 1E+05 9 28.11.2019 Do 19:45 Holzkiller 841 SV Dörfleins 854 #  
    Details              
   
                       
   
  Rückrunde Kreisoberliga  
   
  Spiel-woche Datum Tag/Uhrzeit Heim    Gast    
   
20203 13.1.20 20203 1E+05 10 13.01.2020 Mo 19:00 Löwenkegler 864 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg. 790 #  
202010 13.1.20 20203 1E+05 10 02.03.2020 Mo 19:00 Montagskegler 706 Holzkiller 806 #  
20203 13.1.20 20203 1E+05 10 13.01.2020 Mo 19:30 Bäcker FV 868 SV Dörfleins 823 #  
20203 14.1.20 20203 1E+05 10 14.01.2020 Di 19:30 Keilschoner 822 Hobby-Schieber 809 #  
20209 16.1.20 20203 1E+05 10 27.02.2020 Do 19:30 Adler-MTV Bbg.1 803 Kegelbum 1 800 #  
    Details              
   
20204 21.1.20 20204 1E+05 11 21.01.2020 Di 19:30 SV Dörfleins 770 Montagskegler 811 #  
20204 22.1.20 20204 1E+05 11 22.01.2020 Mi 20:00 Kegelbum 1 841 Bäcker FV 861 #  
20204 22.1.20 20204 1E+05 11 22.01.2020 Mi 20:00 Hobby-Schieber 763 Adler-MTV Bbg.1 859 #  
20204 23.1.20 20204 1E+05 11 23.01.2020 Do 19:30 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg. 840 Keilschoner 850 #  
20204 23.1.20 20204 1E+05 11 23.01.2020 Do 19:45 Holzkiller 888 Löwenkegler 805 #  
    Details              
   
20205 27.1.20 20205 1E+05 12 27.01.2020 Mo 19:00 Löwenkegler 837 Montagskegler 709 #  
20205 27.1.20 20205 1E+05 12 27.01.2020 Mo 19:30 Bäcker FV 870 Hobby-Schieber 910 #  
20206 28.1.20 20205 1E+05 12 05.02.2020 Di 19:30 Keilschoner 783 Holzkiller 832 #  
20205 29.1.20 20205 1E+05 12 29.01.2020 Mi 20:00 Kegelbum 1 abgesagt SV Dörfleins    
20205 30.1.20 20205 1E+05 12 30.01.2020 Do 19:30 Adler-MTV Bbg.1 820 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg. 796 #  
    Details              
   
20206 3.2.20 20206 1E+05 13 03.02.2020 Mo 19:00 Montagskegler 759 Keilschoner 735 #  
19000 4.2.20 20206 1E+05 13 00.01.1900 Di 19:30 SV Dörfleins versch. Löwenkegler versch. #  
20206 5.2.20 20206 1E+05 13 05.02.2020 Mi 20:00 Hobby-Schieber   Kegelbum 1 abgesagt  
20209 6.2.20 20206 1E+05 13 27.02.2020 Do 19:30 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg. 866 Bäcker FV 772 #  
20206 6.2.20 20206 1E+05 13 06.02.2020 Do 19:45 Holzkiller 856 Adler-MTV Bbg.1 820 #  
    Details              
   
20207 10.2.20 20207 1E+05 14 10.02.2020 Mo 19:30 Bäcker FV 850 Holzkiller 860 #  
20207 11.2.20 20207 1E+05 14 11.02.2020 Di 19:30 Keilschoner 803 Löwenkegler 834 #  
20207 12.2.20 20207 1E+05 14 12.02.2020 Mi 20:00 Hobby-Schieber 840 SV Dörfleins 832 #  
20207 12.2.20 20207 1E+05 14 12.02.2020 Mi 20:00 Kegelbum 1 abgesagt 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg.    
20207 13.2.20 20207 1E+05 14 13.02.2020 Do 19:30 Adler-MTV Bbg.1 841 Montagskegler 770 #  
    Details              
   
20208 17.2.20 20208 1E+05 15 17.02.2020 Mo 19:00 Montagskegler 755 Bäcker FV 775 #  
20208 17.2.20 20208 1E+05 15 17.02.2020 Mo 19:00 Löwenkegler 871 Adler-MTV Bbg.1 845 #  
20208 18.2.20 20208 1E+05 15 18.02.2020 Di 19:30 Keilschoner 818 SV Dörfleins 848 #  
20208 20.2.20 20208 1E+05 15 20.02.2020 Do 19:30 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg. 892 Hobby-Schieber 859 #  
20208 20.2.20 20208 1E+05 15 20.02.2020 Do 19:45 Holzkiller   Kegelbum 1 abgesagt  
    Details              
   
202011 9.3.20 2E+05 1E+05 16 09.03.2020 Mo 19:30 Bäcker FV 873 Löwenkegler 842 #  
202011 10.3.20 2E+05 1E+05 16 10.03.2020 Di 19:30 SV Dörfleins 818 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg. 761 #  
202011 11.3.20 2E+05 1E+05 16 11.03.2020 Mi 20:00 Kegelbum 1 737 Montagskegler 799 #  
202011 11.3.20 2E+05 1E+05 16 11.03.2020 Mi 20:00 Hobby-Schieber 764 Holzkiller 846 #  
202011 12.3.20 2E+05 1E+05 16 12.03.2020 Do 19:30 Adler-MTV Bbg.1   Keilschoner abgesagt  
    Details              
   
19000 1E+05 17   Mo 19:00 Löwenkegler   Kegelbum 1   #  
19000 1E+05 17   Mo 19:00 Montagskegler   Hobby-Schieber   #  
19000 1E+05 17   Di 19:30 Keilschoner   Bäcker FV   #  
19000 1E+05 17   Do 19:30 Adler-MTV Bbg.1   SV Dörfleins   #  
19000 1E+05 17   Do 19:45 Holzkiller   5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg.   #  
    Details              
   
19000 1E+05 18       Bäcker FV   Adler-MTV Bbg.1   #  
19000 1E+05 18       SV Dörfleins   Holzkiller   #  
19000 1E+05 18       Hobby-Schieber   Löwenkegler   #  
19000 1E+05 18       Kegelbum 1   Keilschoner   #  
202011 12.3.20 2E+05 1E+05 18 12.03.2020 Do 19:30 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg. 839 Montagskegler 844 #  
    Details