Stand: 21.02.2024 22:08
                       
   
  Vorrunde Kreisoberliga  
   
  Spiel-woche Datum Tag/Uhrzeit Heim  Ergeb. Gast Ergeb.  
   
202338 18.9.23 2E+05 1E+05 1 18.09.2023 Mo 19:00 Löwenkegler 774 SV Dörfleins 1 799 #  
202340 18.9.23 2E+05 1E+05 1 02.10.2023 Mo 19:30 Bäcker FV 796 Kegelbum-TVH 1 909 #  
202338 20.9.23 2E+05 1E+05 1 20.09.2023 Mi 19:30 KC Keilschoner 1 778 Königshof-Elf 798 #  
  #NV 1               #  
  #NV 1               #  
    Details              
   
202339 26.9.23 2E+05 1E+05 2 26.09.2023 Di 19:30 SV Dörfleins 1 814 KC 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg. 751 #  
202339 27.9.23 2E+05 1E+05 2 27.09.2023 Mi 19:30 Königshof-Elf 831 Bäcker FV 791 #  
  #NV 2               #  
  #NV 2               #  
  #NV 2               #  
    Details              
   
202340 4.10.23 2E+05 1E+05 3 04.10.2023 Mi 19:30 KC Keilschoner 1 802 SG Sparkasse 1 744 #  
202340 4.10.23 2E+05 1E+05 3 04.10.2023 Mi 19:30 Königshof-Elf 763 KC 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg. 777 #  
202340 4.10.23 2E+05 1E+05 3 04.10.2023 Mi 20:00 Kegelbum-TVH 1 808 SV Dörfleins 1 818 #  
  #NV 3               #  
  #NV 3               #  
    Details              
   
202341 9.10.23 2E+05 1E+05 4 09.10.2023 Mo 19:00 Löwenkegler 870 Bäcker FV 776 #  
202342 9.10.23 2E+05 1E+05 4 16.10.2023 Mo 19:30 SG Sparkasse 1 812 Königshof-Elf 836 #  
202341 12.10.23 2E+05 1E+05 4 12.10.2023 Do 19:30 KC 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg. 835 Kegelbum-TVH 1 919 #  
  #NV 4               #  
  #NV 4               #  
    Details              
   
202342 16.10.23 2E+05 1E+05 5 16.10.2023 Mo 19:30 Bäcker FV 720 SV Dörfleins 1 856 #  
202342 18.10.23 2E+05 1E+05 5 18.10.2023 Mi 19:30 KC Keilschoner 1 800 Löwenkegler 815 #  
202342 18.10.23 2E+05 1E+05 5 18.10.2023 Mi 20:00 Kegelbum-TVH 1 817 SG Sparkasse 1 791 #  
  #NV 5               #  
  #NV 5               #  
    Details              
   
202343 24.10.23 2E+05 #NV 6 24.10.2023 Di 19:30 SV Dörfleins 1 814 KC KC Keilschoner 1 729 #  
202343 25.10.23 2E+05 1E+05 6 25.10.2023 Mi 19:30 Königshof-Elf 803 Kegelbum-TVH 1 793 #  
202343 26.10.23 2E+05 1E+05 6 26.10.2023 Do 19:30 KC 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg. 889 Bäcker FV 813 #  
  #NV 6               #  
  #NV 6               #  
    Details              
   
202345 6.11.23 2E+05 1E+05 7 06.11.2023 Mo 19:30 Bäcker FV 804 SG Sparkasse 1 823 #  
202345 8.11.23 2E+05 1E+05 7 08.11.2023 Mi 19:30 KC Keilschoner 1 841 KC 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg. 729 #  
  #NV 7               #  
  #NV 7               #  
  #NV 7               #  
    Details              
   
202346 13.11.23 2E+05 1E+05 8 13.11.2023 Mo 19:30 SG Sparkasse 1 779 SV Dörfleins 1 902 #  
202350 16.11.23 2E+05 1E+05 8 14.12.2023 Do 19:30 KC 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg. 791 Löwenkegler 827 #  
  #NV 8               #  
  #NV 8               #  
  #NV 88               #  
    Details              
   
202347 20.11.23 2E+05 1E+05 9 20.11.2023 Mo 19:00 Löwenkegler 827 SG Sparkasse 1 824 #  
20246 22.11.23 2E+05 1E+05 9 07.02.2024 Mi 19:30 KC Keilschoner 1 794 Kegelbum-TVH 1 785 #  
  #NV 9 00.01.1900             #  
  #NV 9               #  
  #NV 9               #  
    Details              
   
202348 29.11.23 2E+05 1E+05 10 29.11.2023 Mi 19:30 Königshof-Elf 812 Löwenkegler 763 #  
  #NV 10 00.01.1900             #  
  #NV 10               #  
  #NV 10               #  
  #NV 10               #  
    Details              
   
202349 4.12.23 2E+05 1E+05 11 04.12.2023 Mo 19:00 Löwenkegler 796 Kegelbum-TVH 1 806 #  
202349 5.12.23 2E+05 1E+05 11 05.12.2023 Di 19:30 SV Dörfleins 1 769 Königshof-Elf 773 #  
202349 6.12.23 2E+05 1E+05 11 06.12.2023 Mi 19:30 KC Keilschoner 1 758 Bäcker FV 767 #  
20242 7.12.23 2E+05 1E+05 11 11.01.2024 Do 19:30 KC 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg. 870 SG Sparkasse 1 811 #  
  #NV 11               #  
    Details              
   
                       
   
  Rückrunde Kreisoberliga  
   
  Spiel-woche Datum Tag/Uhrzeit Heim    Gast    
   
20242 9.1.24 ######## 1E+05 12 09.01.2024 Di 19:30 SV Dörfleins 1 735 Löwenkegler 797 #  
20242 11.1.24 ######## 1E+05 12 11.01.2024 Do 19:30 Königshof-Elf 757 KC Keilschoner 1 800 #  
202415 10.1.24 ######## 1E+05 12 10.04.2024 Mi 20:00 Kegelbum-TVH 1 versch. Bäcker FV versch. #  
  #NV 12 00.01.1900 Sa           #  
  #NV 12               #  
    Details              
   
20243 15.1.24 ######## 1E+05 13 15.01.2024 Mo 19:30 Bäcker FV 859 Königshof-Elf 802 #  
20243 18.1.24 ######## 1E+05 13 18.01.2024 Do 19:30 KC 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg. 855 SV Dörfleins 1 867 #  
  #NV 13               #  
  #NV 13               #  
  #NV 13               #  
    Details              
   
20244 22.1.24 ######## 1E+05 14 22.01.2024 Mo 19:30 SG Sparkasse 1 813 KC Keilschoner 1 742 #  
20244 23.1.24 ######## 1E+05 14 23.01.2024 Di 19:30 SV Dörfleins 1 772 Kegelbum-TVH 1 851 #  
202410 25.1.24 ######## 1E+05 14 07.03.2024 Do 19:30 KC 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg. versch. Königshof-Elf versch. #  
  #NV 14               #  
  #NV 14               #  
    Details              
   
20245 29.1.24 ######## 1E+05 15 29.01.2024 Mo 19:30 Bäcker FV 785 Löwenkegler 845 #  
20245 1.2.24 ######## 1E+05 15 01.02.2024 Do 19:30 Königshof-Elf 789 SG Sparkasse 1 810 #  
202417 31.1.24 ######## 1E+05 15 24.04.2024 Mi 20:00 Kegelbum-TVH 1 versch. KC 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg. versch. #  
  #NV 15               #  
  #NV 15               #  
    Details              
   
20246 5.2.24 ######## 1E+05 16 05.02.2024 Mo 19:00 Löwenkegler 888 KC Keilschoner 1 780 #  
20246 5.2.24 ######## 1E+05 16 05.02.2024 Mo 19:30 SG Sparkasse 1 806 Kegelbum-TVH 1 849 #  
202417 6.2.24 ######## 1E+05 16 23.04.2024 Di 19:30 SV Dörfleins 1 versch. Bäcker FV versch. #  
  #NV 16               #  
  #NV 16               #  
    Details              
   
202412 19.2.24 ######## 1E+05 17 18.03.2024 Mo 19:30 Bäcker FV versch. KC 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg. versch. #  
20248 21.2.24 ######## 1E+05 17 21.02.2024 Mi 19:30 KC Keilschoner 1 804 SV Dörfleins 1 808 #  
20248 21.2.24 ######## 1E+05 17 21.02.2024 Mi 20:00 Kegelbum-TVH 1 800 Königshof-Elf 785 #  
  #NV 17               #  
  #NV 17               #  
    Details              
   
20249 26.2.24 ######## 1E+05 18 26.02.2024 Mo 19:30 SG Sparkasse 1   Bäcker FV   #  
20249 29.2.24 ######## 1E+05 18 29.02.2024 Do 19:30 KC 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg.   KC Keilschoner 1   #  
  #NV 18               #  
  #NV 18               #  
  #NV 18               #  
    Details              
   
202411 11.3.24 2E+05 1E+05 19 11.03.2024 Mo 19:00 Löwenkegler   KC 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg.   #  
202411 12.3.24 2E+05 1E+05 19 12.03.2024 Di 19:30 SV Dörfleins 1   SG Sparkasse 1   #  
  #NV 19               #  
  #NV 19               #  
  #NV 19               #  
    Details              
   
202412 18.3.24 2E+05 1E+05 20 18.03.2024 Mo 19:30 SG Sparkasse 1   Löwenkegler   #  
202412 20.3.24 2E+05 1E+05 20 20.03.2024 Mi 20:00 Kegelbum-TVH 1   KC Keilschoner 1   #  
  #NV 20               #  
  #NV 20               #  
  #NV 20               #  
    Details              
   
202415 8.4.24 2E+05 1E+05 21 08.04.2024 Mo 19:00 Löwenkegler   Königshof-Elf   #  
  #NV 21               #  
  #NV 21               #  
  #NV 21               #  
  #NV 21               #  
    Details              
   
202416 15.4.24 2E+05 1E+05 22 15.04.2024 Mo 19:30 Bäcker FV   KC Keilschoner 1   #  
202416 15.4.24 2E+05 1E+05 22 15.04.2024 Mo 19:30 SG Sparkasse 1   KC 5 Flumi-Vict.Bbg.   #  
202416 18.4.24 2E+05 1E+05 22 18.04.2024 Do 19:30 Königshof-Elf   SV Dörfleins 1   #  
202416 17.4.24 2E+05 1E+05 22 17.04.2024 Mi 20:00 Kegelbum-TVH 1   Löwenkegler   #  
  #NV 22               #  
    Details